Classifica il più bravo della settimana – Serie D

Formazione della settimana

Carullo (Taranto) - Classe '99 - 210 0
Kosovan (Picerno) 180 0
Cristaldi (Fidelis Andria) 179 0
Russo (Cerignola) - CLASSE '99 - 160 0
Pellegrino (Locri) - CLASSE'99 - 156 0
Manzo (Taranto) 153 0
Piovanello (Bari) - Classe '00 - 152 0
Oliveira (Aprilia) 146 0
Vitolo (Aprilia) - Classe '98 - 140 0
Cacioli (Bari) 140 0
Vanacore (Picerno) 139 0
Titone (Aprilia) 132 0
Alma (Gela) 122 0
Di Cesare (Bari) 120 0
Bolzoni (Bari) 120 0
Abayian (Cittanova) 105 0
Guarnieri (Fasano) - CLASSE'00 - 100 0
Marsili (Taranto) 100 0
Vitale (Sorrento) - CLASSE'01 - 98 0
Giappone (Marsala) - CLASSE '01 - 88 0
Diop (Fasano) - CLASSE'99 - 87 0
Persichini (Vis Artena) 85 0
Russo N. (Aprilia) 84 0
Fiumara (Picerno) - CLASSE '98 - 84 0
Colombatti (Fasano) 84 0
Carannante (Cerignola) - CLASSE'99 - 83 0
Cipolletta (Fidelis Andria) 83 0
Castaldo (Gela) - Classe '00 - 80 0
Esposito (Gelbison) - Classe '00 - 80 0
D'Ignazio (Bari) - CLASSE '98 - 80 0
Moreno (Evellino) 80 0
Santaniello (Picerno) 80 0
Sorrentino (Portici) 80 0
Esposito E. (Picerno) 80 0
Turitto (Bitonto) 80 0
Grieco (Portici) - Classe '99 - 80 0
Salvato (Ladispoli) 80 0
Salto (Nocerina) 73 0
D'Andrea (SFF. Atletico) - CLASSE '98 - 72 0
Pollidori (Cerignola) 68 0
Loiodice (Cerignola) 67 0
Mbyda (Gravina) 65 0
Foggia (Cerignola) 64 0
Leone (Sorrento) 64 0
D'Andria (Sff. Atletico) - CLASSE'99 - 63 0
Versienti (Nardò) 63 0
Zingaro (Fidelis Andria) - CLASSE'00 - 63 0
Tuttisanti (Fasano) - CLASSE'99 - 61 0
Marfella (Bari) - Classe '99 - 60 0
Corsetti (Albalonga) 60 0
Cacace (Savoia) 60 0
Cassano (Nardò) 60 0
Collocolo (Francavilla Sinni) - CLASSE '99 - 60 0
Saglietti (Aprilia) - Classe '99 - 60 0
Iannini (Fidelis Andria) 53 0
Luciani (Aprilia) 52 0
Antonelli (Lattedolce) 51 0
Cardamone (Francavilla) - CLASSE'99 - 49 0
Origlia (Monterosi) - CLASSE'99 - 49 0
Boglic (Francavilla Sinni) - CLASSE'99 - 47 0
Pellegrino (Taranto) - CLASSE'98 - 45 0
Ielo (Castrovillari) - CLASSE'00 - 45 0
D'Andrea (Vis Artena) 44 0
Mastrantonio (Monterosi) - CLASSE'99 - 44 0
Gioia (Cittanovese) - 43 0
Cabeccia (Latte Dolce) - 43 0
Brienza (Bari) - 43 0
Ladaresta (Latina) - 43 0
Cossentino (Messina) 42 0
Ruggiero (Nocerina) 42 0
Panini (Cassino) 42 0
Quagliata (Latina) - CLASSE'00 - 42 0
Tortolano (SFF. Atletico) 41 0
Nanni (SFF. Atletico) 41 0
Forte (F. Andria) - CLASSE '98 - 41 0
Oliva (Rotonda) - CLASSE '99 - 41 0
Aloisi (Bari) - CLASSE'99 - 41 0
Scoppetta (Cittanova) 41 0
Binaco (V. Artena) 40 0
Pandolfi (Castrovillari) - Classe '98 - 40 0
Langone (Picerno) - Classe '98 - 40 0
Ferrante (Altamura) 40 0
Nohoman (Monterosi) 40 0
Di Senso (Taranto) 40 0
Balistrieri (Marsala) 40 0
Campanella (SFF Atletico) 40 0
Parisi (Avellino) - CLASSE '00 - 22 0
D'Auria (Francavilla Sinni) 22 0
Sall (Portici) - 21 0
Biason (Bitonto) - 21 0
Patti (Aprilia) 21 0
Manfrellotti (Acireale) 21 0
Capodaglio (Trastevere) 21 0
Lazzarini (Flaminia) 21 0
D'Alessandro (Picerno) 21 0
Figliola (Bitonto) - CLASSE '00 - 21 0
Strumbo (Roccella) - CLASSE '00 - 21 0
Tortora (Sarnese) - CLASSE '98 - 21 0
Varriale (Sarnese) - CLASSE '99 - 21 0
Santamaria (Rotonda) - CLASSE '99 - 21 0
Messina (Monterosi) - CLASSE '00 - 21 0
Francescangeli (Monterosi) - CLASSE '00 - 21 0
Giordano (Francavilla Sinni) 21 0
Sevieri (SFF Atletico) 21 0
Mattera (Bari) 21 0
Sellitti (Sarnese) 21 0
Nadarevic (Fasano) 21 0
Sforzini (Avellino) 21 0
Morero (Avellino) 21 0
Sfanò (Trastevere) 21 0
Aquaro (Nardò) 21 0
Paterniti (Città di Messina) 21 0
Kanalis (Torres) - CLASSE'99 - 21 0
Auriemma (Turris) - CLASSE'99 - 21 0
Pelliccia (Taranto) - CLASSE'00 - 21 0
Giocatori con almeno 1 voto

Polesano’99(Locri) – Bruno(Palmese) – Anglani (Fasano) – Donini ’01 (Budoni) – Scarano ‘00(Altamura) – Cellitti ’99 (Castrovillari) – Ragone ‘99(Messina) – Della Monica (Granata) – Barbera 01 (Messina) – Brucaletta (Gela) – Polito’99 (Gela) – Coletta (Picerno) – De Julis (Ostia Mare) – Pozzebon (Bari) – Floriano (Bari) – Gabbianelli (Monterosai) – Lopetrone (Gragnano) – Raiola ’00 (F. Sinni) – Bortoletti ’98 (F. Andria) – Sarritzu (Torres) – Burato (Gela) – Buzic (Andria) – La Penna (Aprilia) – Sorrentini (Portici) – Festa ‘99 (Nocerina) – Chiaradia (Gravina) – Sarrocco ’99 (Ostiamare) – Ligorio (Picerno) – Paparusso (Andria) – Di Benedetto (Altamura) – Talotta ’99 (Acireale) – Barilaro (Cittanova) – Conte (Picerno) – Ferraro (Pomigliano) – Pugliese ’99 (Fasano)  – Savini ’99 (Savoia) – Marcheggiani (Cassino) – Cardella (Ladispoli) – Floris (Lanusei) – Salatino ’99 (Taranto) – Girardi (Pomigliano) – Evacuo (Gelbison) – Montaldi (Fasano) – Picci (Bitonto) – Baumonte ’99 (Acerrana) – Pagani ’98 (Locri) – Correnti (Gravina) – Grandis (Francavilla) – Di Marco (Locri) – Mady ’98 (Gravina) – Sekkoun (Marsala) – Cammarota (Gelbison) – Forbes (Fasano) – Riitano ’00 (Roccella) – Gerevini (Monterosi) – De Fato (Ladispoli) – Cangi (Flaminia) – Ranellucci ’00 (Flaminia) – Lanzolla (Taranto) – Romeo (Gravina) – Pace (Albalonga) – Lapenna ’00 (Aprilia) – Dentamaro ’99 (Gravina) – Paolacci (Albalonga) – Picascia (Pomigliano) – Rullo (Fasano) – Bova (Taranto) – Benivegna ’00 (Marsala) – Manzillo (Gelbison) – Indelicato ’99 (Cassino) – Montro (Bitonto) – Terrevoli ’00 (Bitonto) – Pecora (Nocerina) – Di Marco (Sancataldese) – Colucci (Locri) – Calone ’00 (Pomigliano) – Caparro ‘99 (Pomigliano) – Volzone ‘00 (Altamura) – Palombo ‘99 (Cassino) – Frasca (Monterosi) – Mennella (Sarnese) – D’Agostino (Gelbison) – D’Agostino (Taranto) – Palazzo (Altamura) – Del Sorbo (Savoia) – Onda (Portici)  Favetta (Taranto) – Benadotto (Lanusei) – Longo (Turris) – Fiorentino (Bitonto) – Lavrendi (Castrovillari) – Allegrini (Cerignola) – Di Bonfini ‘98 (Troina) – Bonu (Lanusei) – Grignera ’99 (Flaminia) – Mancuso ’99 (Igea Virtus) – De Pascalis ’98 (Nardò)  – Nives ’00 (Savoia) – Di Nunzio (Turris) – Marianelli ’01 (V. Artena) – Loliva ’00 (Gravina) – D’Agostino (San Severo) – Vuolo ’00 (Nocerina) – Barbarossa ’00 (Trastevere) – Cordova  ’99 (Roccella) – Sicignano (Gela) – Di Giorgio (Francavilla Sinni) – Ferrara ’99 (Taranto) – Lamonica (Gragnano) – Meseri (San Severo) – Paradisi ’99 (Sorrento) – Hamlili (Bari) – Chiavazzo (Gragnano) – Cittadino (Nocerina) – Crucitti (Cittanovese) -Lattanzio (Cerignola) – Barraco (Marsala) – Alvino (Savoia) – Tascone ’00 (Gragnano) – Rekik ’98 (Savoia) – Celiento (Turris) – Tribuzzi (Avellino) – Di Pasquale (Acireale)00 –Barillaro (Cittanova) – Cascione (Cerignola)  – Panini (Albalonga) – Colibaly (Nocerina) ’98 – Sicignano (Gela) – Esposito (Sff) – De Martino (Rotonda) ’00 – Rasi (Monterosi) 99 – Pagano (Francavilla) – Massa (Portici) ’01 – Russo (Messina) – Tramonte (Acireale9 ’98 – Zaccaria (Bitonto) ’99 – Crucitti (Cittanova) – Hamili (Bari)  – Guadalupi L. (Gravina) –Guadalupi M. (Altamura) – Colarieti (Anagni) ’99 – Gravini (Moterosi) –  Savanarola (Acireale) – Cannizzaro (Ladispoli) ’98 –  Manfrè (Acireale)  ’99 – Neglia (Bari) – Gassama (Gragnano) ’99 – Rizzi (Sff Atletico) ’99 – Lorusso (Trastevere) – Tozzi (Altamura) – Miuccio (Igea) ‘00